Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,151,370 Sold Properties

3,151,370 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
325 ASSEMBLY POINT CT, Odenton, MD 21113
1/31

$405,000

$400,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt

325 ASSEMBLY POINT CT, Odenton, MD 21113

MLS# MDAA2142376

Listed by Redfin Corp

Bright MLS (BMLS)
702 LONDONTOWN RD, Edgewater, MD 21037
1/27

$407,000

$399,900

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt

702 LONDONTOWN RD, Edgewater, MD 21037

MLS# MDAA2141558

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
554 MELISSA CT, Arnold, MD 21012
1/43

$380,000

$375,000

1.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,840 SqFt

554 MELISSA CT, Arnold, MD 21012

MLS# MDAA2138096

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3215 HOMEWOOD RD, Davidsonville, MD 21035
1/65

$999,000

$999,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,430 SqFt

3215 HOMEWOOD RD, Davidsonville, MD 21035

MLS# MDAA2132330

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4873 ANCHORS WAY, Galesville, MD 20765
1/53

$1,090,000

$1,150,000

5.2%
2 Beds4 Baths2,640 SqFt

4873 ANCHORS WAY, Galesville, MD 20765

MLS# MDAA2119694

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1458 FARMCREST WAY, Silver Spring, MD 20905
1/38

$340,000

$350,000

2.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,165 SqFt

1458 FARMCREST WAY, Silver Spring, MD 20905

MLS# MDMC2204928

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
311 HAMLET CIR, Edgewater, MD 21037
1/49

$555,000

$550,000

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,791 SqFt

311 HAMLET CIR, Edgewater, MD 21037

MLS# MDAA2124610

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1043 PLACID CT, Arnold, MD 21012
1/51

$975,000

$1,049,000

7.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,438 SqFt

1043 PLACID CT, Arnold, MD 21012

MLS# MDAA2121650

Listed by Blue Crab Real Estate, LLC.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
882 STONEHURST CT, Annapolis, MD 21409
1/46

$495,000

$479,000

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,424 SqFt

882 STONEHURST CT, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA2127396

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1605 BELLINGHAM LN, Gambrills, MD 21054
1/90

$1,430,000

$1,599,999

10.6%
4 Beds6 Baths6,019 SqFt

1605 BELLINGHAM LN, Gambrills, MD 21054

MLS# MDAA2121824

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
420 HAMLET CLUB DR #206, Edgewater, MD 21037
1/51

$405,000

$399,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt

420 HAMLET CLUB DR #206, Edgewater, MD 21037

MLS# MDAA2124608

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3725 ROLAND AVE, Baltimore, MD 21211
1/36

$512,500

$525,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,632 SqFt

3725 ROLAND AVE, Baltimore, MD 21211

MLS# MDBA2176226

Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2090 CLEARVIEW DR, Owings, MD 20736
1/98

$547,500

$539,900

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,104 SqFt

2090 CLEARVIEW DR, Owings, MD 20736

MLS# MDCA2021856

Listed by RE/MAX United Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
354 RAMBLING RIDGE CT, Pasadena, MD 21122
1/33

$384,000

$384,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,725 SqFt

354 RAMBLING RIDGE CT, Pasadena, MD 21122

MLS# MDAA2118770

Listed by Advance Realty, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3629 TOREY LN, Abingdon, MD 21009
1/44

$310,000

$315,000

1.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt

3629 TOREY LN, Abingdon, MD 21009

MLS# MDHR2043418

Listed by Libra Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
956 PLACID CT, Arnold, MD 21012
1/90

$1,375,000

$1,295,000

6.2%
4 Beds4 Baths3,537 SqFt

956 PLACID CT, Arnold, MD 21012

MLS# MDAA2117190

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3501-B DAVENPORT CT #B, Pasadena, MD 21122
1/21

$225,000

$225,000

2 Beds1 Bath887 SqFt

3501-B DAVENPORT CT #B, Pasadena, MD 21122

MLS# MDAA2108872

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1560 RITCHIE LN, Annapolis, MD 21401
1/54

$465,000

$465,000

2 Beds4 Baths2,335 SqFt

1560 RITCHIE LN, Annapolis, MD 21401

MLS# MDAA2104654

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
216 W RIVERVIEW RD, Baltimore, MD 21225
1/19

$208,000

$214,900

3.2%
3 Beds1 Bath992 SqFt

216 W RIVERVIEW RD, Baltimore, MD 21225

MLS# MDAA2104042

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
758 PEARSON POINT PL, Annapolis, MD 21401
1/67

$925,000

$925,000

4 Beds5 Baths5,579 SqFt

758 PEARSON POINT PL, Annapolis, MD 21401

MLS# MDAA2101004

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8746 BRIGHT MEADOW CT, Odenton, MD 21113
1/53

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,430 SqFt

8746 BRIGHT MEADOW CT, Odenton, MD 21113

MLS# MDAA2099378

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
201 FRITILLARY CT, Edgewater, MD 21037
1/59

$975,000

$975,000

5 Beds5 Baths4,713 SqFt

201 FRITILLARY CT, Edgewater, MD 21037

MLS# MDAA2099484

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2688 ORCHARD ORIOLE WAY, Odenton, MD 21113
1/47

$839,500

$839,500

4 Beds4 Baths3,564 SqFt

2688 ORCHARD ORIOLE WAY, Odenton, MD 21113

MLS# MDAA2095238

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5622 GREENOCK RD, Lothian, MD 20711
1/74

$2,650,000

$2,650,000

4 Beds4 Baths5,657 SqFt

5622 GREENOCK RD, Lothian, MD 20711

MLS# MDAA2093380

Listed by Engel & Volkers Annapolis

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417